FRI Seafood Trading

< Back
Company
FRI Seafood Trading
Pinagsama Village Taguig City Philippines

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71