DOETSCH GRETHER AG

< Back
Company
DOETSCH GRETHER AG
Basel Switzerland
www.doetschgrether.ch

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-20
Own Brand
OMEGA-life®
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chib mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34