Delimar S.A

< Back
Company
Delimar S.A
Agadir Morocco
www.groupelmv.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-07
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34