Corfu Sea Farm S.A.

< Back
Company
Corfu Sea Farm S.A.
Corfu Greece
www.corfuseafarm.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-19
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming