Conex Trade

< Back
Company
Conex Trade
Trilji Croatia
www.conex-trade.com/index.php?lang=IT

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-29
Own Brand
anchovies-salted and frozen, sardines-frozen and canned
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37