B'Onaturis SA

< Back
Company
B'Onaturis SA
Delémont Switzerland
www.bionaturis.ch

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-31
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill