Bonaldo Genesio Az Agricola Troticoltura

< Back
Company
Bonaldo Genesio Az Agricola Troticoltura
Ormelle Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-29
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming