BIORIGINAL EUROPE/ASIA B.V.

< Back
Company
BIORIGINAL EUROPE/ASIA B.V.
den bommel Netherlands
www.Bioriginal.nl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-20
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51