Bioniq Health Tech Solutions Ltd

< Back
Company
Bioniq Health Tech Solutions Ltd
London United Kingdom
www.bioniq.com/product/omega3

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-03-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel