BILLA AG

< Back
Company
BILLA AG
Wiener Austria
www.rewe-group.at

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-09
Private Label
clever
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34