BENNET SPA

< Back
Company
BENNET SPA
Montano Lucino Italy
www.bennet.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-04-23
Own Brand
Bennet
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass