Atuneros del Sur

< Back
Company
Atuneros del Sur
Oued Eddahab Morocco

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2021-03-28
Own Brand
Neyla
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array