Attivos Magisttrais Ind e Com Ltda

< Back
Company
Attivos Magisttrais Ind e Com Ltda
Anapolis Brazil
www.attivosmagisttrais.com.br/site/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-03
Private Label
“KRILLA - Superior Omega 3"
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Pholias-Krilla ômega 3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48