ALDI Centrale d’Achats

< Back
Company
ALDI Centrale d’Achats
Dammartin-en-Goële Cedex France
www.aldi.fr

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-11-13
Own Brand
Les Doris
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard