Ocean Fresh PVT Ltd.

< Back
Company
Ocean Fresh PVT Ltd.
Male' Maldives
www.oceanfresh.com.mv

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-02
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 51