ŽUVELA DOO

< Back
Company
ŽUVELA DOO
Hvar Croatia

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-14
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine