Zinzino Operations AB

< Back
Company
Zinzino Operations AB
Västra Frölunda Sweden
www.zinzino.com

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2024-05-23
Own Brand
Balance Oil
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
Pacific Sardine




Share On Twitter