Zhejiang Nutrasis Biotech Co., Ltd.

< Back
Company
Zhejiang Nutrasis Biotech Co., Ltd.
Taizhou China, People's Republic
www.nutrasis.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta