WINTERISATION MAURITANIA SARL

< Back
Company
WINTERISATION MAURITANIA SARL
NOUADHIBOU Mauritania

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-22
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Sardinella maderensis
Common Name
Madeiran Sardinella