Vitux AS

< Back
Company
Vitux AS
Oslo
www.concordix.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-15
Own Brand
A BIG HUG
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
European Pilchard

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-09
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
European Pilchard
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Atlantic Herring

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-29
Private Label
OH!MEGA
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
European Pilchard
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-04
Private Label
Amway
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
European Pilchard
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod