Vitamin Shoppe Industries Inc

< Back
Company
Vitamin Shoppe Industries Inc
Secaucus United States of America
www.vitaminshoppe.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-22
Own Brand
VThrive - The Vitamin Shoppe
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard