VIT'ALL+

< Back
Company
VIT'ALL+
SARGE-LES-LE-MANS France

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-08
Own Brand
SUPER OMEGA 3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta