UĞURLU BALIK ÜRETİM SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş

< Back
Company
UĞURLU BALIK ÜRETİM SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş
Bayraklı Turkey
www.kopuzmar.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-03
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream