U.G.A. Nutraceuticals Srl

< Back
Company
U.G.A. Nutraceuticals Srl
Monza Italy
www.uganutraceuticals.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-23
Own Brand
Omegor
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omegor Vitality, Omegor Kids, Omegor Antiage, Omegor TwinEFA, VitaDHA Materna, VitaDHA, Meaquor, Cardiol

Products

Scientific Name
Schizochytrium seaweeds
Common Name
Algal Oil

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-08
Own Brand
Omegor
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omegor Vitality 500 and 1000, Omegor Kids chewables, Omegor Antiage, Omegor TwinEFA, VitaDHA Materna, VitaDHA 1000, Meaquor 1000, Cardiol, Cardiol forte

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy