Tri Marine International (Pte) Ltd.

< Back
Company
Tri Marine International (Pte) Ltd.
Singapore Singapore
www.trimarinegroup.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-20
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery
Description
Frozen Tuna

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna