THAI UNION Ingredients Company Limited

< Back
Company
THAI UNION Ingredients Company Limited
Mueang Samut Sakhon District Thailand
www.thaiunioningredients.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-17
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna