Tenpoint Manufacturing Corporation

< Back
Company
Tenpoint Manufacturing Corporation
General Santos City Philippines

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-16
Own Brand
Frozen Tuna Fillet, Sliced, Scraped and Belly,
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71