TallGrass Natural Health Ltd

< Back
Company
TallGrass Natural Health Ltd
Vancouver Canada
www.tallgrass.ca/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-16
Own Brand
Botanica Omegalicious
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Packaged Fish Oil Smoothie for human consumption (various flavours)

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 81