SSTC South Seas Tuna Corporation Limited

< Back
Company
SSTC South Seas Tuna Corporation Limited
Wewak Papua New Guinea
www.southseastuna.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-05-19
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna