Soome Tervisetooted OU

< Back
Company
Soome Tervisetooted OU
Tallinn Estonia
www.soometervisetooted.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-23
Own Brand
Family Omega
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel