SOLUTEX GC, SL

< Back
Company
SOLUTEX GC, SL
Alcobendas Spain
www.solutex.es/es/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-30
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Refined fish oil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-30
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Refined fish oil

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel