Soho Flordis International Switzerland SA

< Back
Company
Soho Flordis International Switzerland SA
Bioggio Switzerland
www.sfihealth.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-11-10
Own Brand
Equazen
Category
Fishoil
Description
Equazen EQ Capsules - Equazen EQ Chews - Equazen EQ Clear Chews - Equazen Liquid Citrus - Equazen Liquid Vanilla

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chib mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37