Sogenco Sté Generale de Conserves

< Back
Company
Sogenco Sté Generale de Conserves
Safi Morocco

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-25
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine;Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 34