Società Cooperativa di Pescatori La Castrense

< Back
Company
Società Cooperativa di Pescatori La Castrense
Castro Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-03-10
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming