Singapore Aquaculture Technologies (SAT) Pte Ltd

< Back
Company
Singapore Aquaculture Technologies (SAT) Pte Ltd
Singapore Singapore
www.singapore-aquaculture-technologies.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Own Brand
Straits Barramundi
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Lates calcarifer
Common Name
Asian Seabass
Scientific Name
Lutianus erythropterus
Common Name
Crimson Snapper
Fishing Method
Farming

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Own Brand
STRAITS BARRAMUNDI/BLUE CURRENT
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Lates calcarifer
Common Name
Asian Seabass
Scientific Name
Lutjanus erythropterus

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-09
Own Brand
Straits Barramundi
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Lates calcarifer
Common Name
Asian Seabass
Scientific Name
Lutianus erythropterus
Common Name
Crimson Snapper