Silver Food

< Back
Company
Silver Food
CASABLANCA Morocco
www.silver-food.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-22
Own Brand
Mario, SILVER, ATLANTA
Category
Fishery
Description
conserve de sardine, maquereaux et thon

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel