Shandong Yuwang Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.

< Back
Company
Shandong Yuwang Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.
Yucheng China, People's Republic
www.yuwangcn.com/html/en/index.html

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-04
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87