Shandong Kangjing Marine Bioengineering Co., LTD

< Back
Company
Shandong Kangjing Marine Bioengineering Co., LTD
Weifang China, People’s Republic

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-10-14
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill