SERPEIXE S.L.

< Back
Company
SERPEIXE S.L.
Pontevedra Spain
serpeixe.es/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-26
Own Brand
Lomos de atún cocidos

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna