Seanova SAS

< Back
Company
Seanova SAS
Pleuven France
www.seanova.fr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel