SEAFOODIA

< Back
Company
SEAFOODIA
Marseille France
www.seafoodia.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-29
Own Brand
Fish oil & Fish meal
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel