SEA PRIDE LLC

< Back
Company
SEA PRIDE LLC
SUR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE Oman
www.seapridellc.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-12
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian Oil Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 51