Scottish Shellfish Marketing Group Ltd

< Back
Company
Scottish Shellfish Marketing Group Ltd
Bellshill United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.scottishshellfish.co.uk

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-10-24
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Crassostrea gigas
Common Name
Pacific Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming