SAS CH. DAUDRUY VAN CAUWENBERGHE & FILS

< Back
Company
SAS CH. DAUDRUY VAN CAUWENBERGHE & FILS
DUNKERQUE France
www.daudruy.fr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-26
Own Brand
fish oil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine