ROZAFA SHPK

< Back
Company
ROZAFA SHPK
ELBASAN Albania
www.rozafa.al

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-06-10
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Parapenaeus longirostris
Common Name
Deep water rose shrimp
Fishing Method
Midwater Trawl
Fishing Area
Array