QUALITY FOOD EXPORTERS (PVT) LTD

< Back
Company
QUALITY FOOD EXPORTERS (PVT) LTD
Negombo Sri Lanka
www.qfefish.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-21
Own Brand
Whole H/G and Loins
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57