PurpleRock BioSchwartz Opco, LLC.

< Back
Company
PurpleRock BioSchwartz Opco, LLC.
Orlando United States of America

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-12
Own Brand
BioSchwartz
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill