Puromega Nordic AS

< Back
Company
Puromega Nordic AS
Froland Norway
www.puromega.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-05
Own Brand
Puromega
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
FishOil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna