PUERTO DE CELEIRO S.A.

< Back
Company
PUERTO DE CELEIRO S.A.
CELEIRO Spain
WWW.PUERTODECELEIRO.ES

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-04
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Merluccius merluccius
Common Name
European Hake
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 27