Primstar BV

< Back
Company
Primstar BV
Hendrik Ido Ambacht Netherlands
www.primstar.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-15
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black Tiger Prawn
Fishing Area
FAO 34